Administrative Staff

College Office

No. Name Telephone
1. Sri. I. J. Sebastian – Sr. Superintendent 9249355687
2. Sri. B. J. Josey – Head Accountant 9037722277
3. Sri. ………..- L.D.C. Hr. Gr. 2493287
4. Sri. Vincent Pinto – L. D. Store Keeper 9037327911
5. Sri. T. I. Joseph – L. D. C. 2514187
6. Sri. Antony Jimmi K G, L D C 9846539431
Assistants
1. Sri. K S Joseph, Laboratory 9249963682
2. Sri. V A Paul Felix, Laboratory 2431976
3. Sri. M. F. Joseph, Laboratory 3942187
4. Sri. C. V. James, Laboratory 2402284
5. Sri. P. J. Antony Sabu, Laboratory 2248761
6. Sri. C. D. George, Laboratory 9249280179
7. Sri. E. M. George, Laboratory 6599622
8. Sri. Thomas Maria, Laboratory
9. Sri. K. G. Jerome, Laboratory
10. Sri. T. C. Titus, Library  2750163
11. Sri. K. G. John, Laboratory
12. Mrs. Lency Michael I M, Laboratory
13. Sri. Simon D’Cruz, Laboratory
14. Sri. Antony Jose Peter, Laboratory
15. Sri. Lanson Xavier, Laboratory
16.
17. Sri. Joe Thomas, Mechanic
18. Sri. Vinu Francis, Library
Last Grade Staff
1. Sri. C M Xavier, LGS. Hr. Gr
2. Sri. Jossy Libera K F, Peon
3. Sri. John Varghese P X, Peon
4. Mrs. Mercy Benny, Peon
5. Sri. Ambrose T J, Peon
6. Mrs. Rosy Varghese, Peon

Gallery